?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Slogan

Taken from the one and only... luzestrellera. Grrrreat job xD

Three of the best ones :

Slash, Take Me Away.

Enter a word for your own slogan:

Generated by the Advertising Slogan Generator, for all your slogan needs. Get more slash slogans.



Pretty accurate ;D

It Takes A Tough Man To Make A Tender Slash.

Enter a word for your own slogan:

Generated by the Advertising Slogan Generator, for all your slogan needs. Get more slash slogans.



LMAO! XD

The Ultimate Gay Machine.

Enter a word for your own slogan:

Generated by the Advertising Slogan Generator, for all your slogan needs. Get more gay slogans.



Bueno, basta de distracciones, me voy a estudiar! :P

Comments

( 8 comments — Leave a comment )
luzestrellera
Dec. 6th, 2007 11:09 pm (UTC)
LOL!!!!!!!
la verdad es que me diverti demasiado!! jajajajajaja
la ultima me encanto!!!! jajaj
y la del tender slash...LMAO!!!!!!!
(Anonymous)
Dec. 15th, 2007 12:51 pm (UTC)
Idetrorce
very interesting, but I don't agree with you
Idetrorce
marufreak
Dec. 15th, 2007 05:01 pm (UTC)
Re: Idetrorce
Ohh, i wanna know who this is ^^
chamallow
Jan. 2nd, 2008 01:41 pm (UTC)
I wonder how works a "Gay Machine"...:p
Como vas, mi pequeña Boyo?

glitter graphics

Glitter Happy New Year Graphics



Jared needs attention you know ? :)
yeah, i'm asking for you fic
Ha! i re-read "A king's treasure" today, how much i miss it T_T
Take care!
Love you ♥
marufreak
Jan. 2nd, 2008 05:22 pm (UTC)
Hmm... Maybe the Gay Machine has a pic of Jared in a dress and turns whoever sees it into a gay man. :P
Je ça va très bien... or something? :P I'm trying really hard XD I think i mixed everything :P
I have no comment about fics... ^^" Wait, no, actually i do! I read Messages, i loved it! :D You were right about Lindsay, very smart... x)
"A King's Treasure"? Lovely ^^ Now i wanna read it too... maybe i will.
Okay... I loooove yooouuu!!!!! *lots of hugs and kisses!*
<3 :)
colin_jared_luv
Jun. 20th, 2008 12:12 pm (UTC)
<333 The Slash Slogans Well Cool xDD

Especailley THE ULTIMATE GAY MACHINE HEHEHE :P *GIGGLES*
marufreak
Jun. 20th, 2008 05:18 pm (UTC)
Who do you think The Ultimate Gay Machine is? Jared? Colin? Both? XD
I see you've made some yourself! :D I'll check them out! ^^
colin_jared_luv
Jun. 20th, 2008 06:55 pm (UTC)
UMMMMMMMMMMM THATS A HARD ONE ;) NOT REALLY!! BOTH I WOULD SAY DEFIENTLY LOL :P

:D THANKS!!
( 8 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

June 2008
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow